III Liga Kobiet-1
|
2023-10-11 |
19:15 |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
- |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
I
Podlas Andrzej | II Krzewiński Kacper | Sekretarz Kochanowicz Julia |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2023-10-13 |
|
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-2
|
2023-10-13 |
18:30 |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
- |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
I
Mądraszewski Jarosław | II Wiliński Daniel | Sekretarz Kubiak Bartosz |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2023-10-20 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-4
|
2023-10-20 |
18:00 |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
- |
AZS UMK Toruń |
I
Jasińska Magdalena | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz |
III Liga Kobiet-5
|
2023-10-20 |
20:00 |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
- |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
I
Lubiewski Łukasz | II Wierzewski Wojciech | Sekretarz Pawlicki Robert |
III Liga Kobiet-6
|
2023-10-20 |
19:15 |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
- |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
I
Mikulski Wojciech | II Ksyta Wojciech | Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2023-10-27 |
|
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-7
|
2023-10-27 |
19:30 |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
- |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
I
Mądraszewski Jarosław | II Rojek Patrycja | Sekretarz Prętnicka Agnieszka |
III Liga Kobiet-8
|
2023-10-27 |
20:00 |
AZS UMK Toruń |
- |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
I
Wiliński Daniel | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Dyl Adrianna |
III Liga Kobiet-9
|
2023-10-27 |
19:30 |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
- |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
I
Chojnicki Michał | II Jasińska Magdalena | Sekretarz Szulc Maciej |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2023-11-03 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-10
|
2023-11-03 |
20:00 |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
- |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
I
Glinkowski Michał | II Kulińska Iwona | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor |
III Liga Kobiet-11
|
2023-11-03 |
19:15 |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
- |
AZS UMK Toruń |
I
Mikulski Wojciech | II Lubiewski Łukasz | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-12
|
2023-11-03 |
19:00 |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
- |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
I
Ott Patryk | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Wiliński Daniel |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2023-11-17 |
|
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-13
|
2023-11-17 |
20:00 |
AZS UMK Toruń |
- |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
I
Krzewiński Kacper | II Wiliński Daniel | Sekretarz Dyl Adrianna |
III Liga Kobiet-14
|
2023-11-17 |
19:30 |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
- |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
I
Ott Patryk | II Mądraszewski Jarosław | Sekretarz Podlas Andrzej |
III Liga Kobiet-15
|
2023-11-17 |
18:00 |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
- |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
I
Przyjemski Damian | II Kuskowski Michał | Sekretarz Młyniuk Patryk |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2023-11-24 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-16
|
2023-11-24 |
19:15 |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
- |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
I
Mikulski Wojciech | II Lubiewski Łukasz | Sekretarz Mieszkowska Kasia |
III Liga Kobiet-17
|
2023-11-24 |
18:00 |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
- |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
I
Wrzeszykowska Marta | II Jasińska Magdalena | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz |
III Liga Kobiet-18
|
2023-11-24 |
19:30 |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
- |
AZS UMK Toruń |
I
Podlas Andrzej | II Krzewiński Kacper | Sekretarz Kubiak Bartosz |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2023-12-01 |
|
AZS UMK Toruń |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-19
|
2023-12-01 |
19:30 |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
- |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
I
Trybuła Dariusz | II Jasińska Magdalena | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy |
III Liga Kobiet-20
|
2023-12-01 |
18:00 |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
- |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
I
Przyjemski Damian | II Krzewiński Kacper | Sekretarz Dyl Adrianna |
III Liga Kobiet-21
|
2023-12-01 |
20:00 |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
- |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
I
Lubiewski Łukasz | II Chojnicki Michał | Sekretarz Fedde Joanna |
III Liga Kobiet-22
|
2023-12-08 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-23
|
2023-12-08 |
20:00 |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
- |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
I
Lubiewski Łukasz | II Kulińska Iwona | Sekretarz Młyniuk Patryk |
III Liga Kobiet-24
|
2023-12-08 |
18:00 |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
- |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
I
Mądraszewski Jarosław | II Krzewiński Kacper | Sekretarz Dyl Adrianna |
III Liga Kobiet-25
|
2023-12-08 |
19:30 |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
- |
AZS UMK Toruń |
I
Mikulski Wojciech | II Ksyta Wojciech | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2024-01-05 |
|
KS Stal Grudziądz |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-26
|
2024-01-12 |
20:00 |
AZS UMK Toruń |
- |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
I
Podlas Andrzej | II Ott Patryk | Sekretarz Mądraszewski Jarosław |
III Liga Kobiet-28
|
2024-01-12 |
18:30 |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
- |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
I
Jasińska Magdalena | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2024-01-19 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-29
|
2024-01-19 |
19:20 |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
- |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
I
Kulińska Iwona | II Bosiacki Mateusz | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech |
III Liga Kobiet-30
|
2024-01-19 |
20:00 |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
- |
AZS UMK Toruń |
I
Lubiewski Łukasz | II Mikulski Wojciech | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor |
III Liga Kobiet-31
|
2024-01-19 |
18:00 |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
- |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
I
Przyjemski Damian | II Jasińska Magdalena | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz |
III Liga Kobiet-3
|
2024-01-26 |
20:00 |
AZS UMK Toruń |
- |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
I
Krzewiński Kacper | II Wiliński Daniel | Sekretarz Kopera Agata |
III Liga Kobiet-27
|
2024-01-26 |
19:30 |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
- |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
I
Przyjemski Damian | II Rojek Patrycja | Sekretarz Dyl Adrianna |
III Liga Kobiet-42
|
2024-01-28 |
14:15 |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
- |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
I
Mądraszewski Jarosław | II Wiliński Daniel | Sekretarz Majewska Martyna |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2024-02-02 |
|
MUKS Joker Świecie |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-32
|
2024-02-02 |
19:30 |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
- |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
I
Ksyta Wojciech | II Lubiewski Łukasz | Sekretarz Bosiacki Mateusz |
III Liga Kobiet-33
|
2024-02-02 |
20:00 |
AZS UMK Toruń |
- |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
I
Ott Patryk | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Krzewiński Kacper |
III Liga Kobiet-34
|
2024-02-02 |
19:00 |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
- |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
I
Mądraszewski Jarosław | II Wiliński Daniel | Sekretarz Dyl Adrianna |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2024-03-01 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-35
|
2024-03-01 |
18:30 |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
- |
AZS UMK Toruń |
I
Przyjemski Damian | II Jasińska Magdalena | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz |
III Liga Kobiet-36
|
2024-03-06 |
19:30 |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
- |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
I
Kulińska Iwona | II Armknecht Małgorzata | Sekretarz Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2024-03-08 |
|
Volley Bydgoszcz |
- |
pauzuje |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-38
|
2024-03-08 |
17:30 |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
- |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
I
Mądraszewski Jarosław | II Ott Patryk | Sekretarz Dyl Adrianna |
III Liga Kobiet-39
|
2024-03-08 |
19:30 |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
- |
UKS Culmen Chełmno |
I
Przyjemski Damian | II Żurek Jerzy | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor |
III Liga Kobiet-40
|
2024-03-08 |
20:00 |
AZS UMK Toruń |
- |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
I
Krzewiński Kacper | II Wiliński Daniel | Sekretarz Fudała Tomasz |
III Liga Kobiet-37
|
2024-03-09 |
17:00 |
MUKS Joker Świecie |
- |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
I
Jasińska Magdalena | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz |
III Liga Kobiet-0
|
2024-03-15 |
|
pauzuje |
- |
AZS UMK Toruń |
I
| II | Sekretarz |
III Liga Kobiet-41
|
2024-03-15 |
19:30 |
ROYEN VOLLEY XLO Toruń |
- |
KS Stal Grudziądz |
I
Krzewiński Kacper | II Mądraszewski Jarosław | Sekretarz Wiliński Daniel |
III Liga Kobiet-43
|
2024-03-15 |
19:15 |
AZS WSG Bydgoszcz |
- |
Volley Bydgoszcz |
I
Ksyta Wojciech | II Chojnicki Michał | Sekretarz Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz |