pozostałe

Grupa 1

  • MUKS Joker Świecie
  • Volleystal Grudziądz
1 - 2022-03-06 15:00 MUKS Joker Świecie - Volleystal Grudziądz I Mądraszewski Jarosław II Krzewiński Kacper Sekretarz Jasińska Magdalena Główny

Grupa 1

N/A 2022-03-08 10:00 turniej - turniej I Chojnicki Michał II Sekretarz

Grupa U20

  • TURCJA
  • UKRAINA
  • HISZPANIA
  • POLSKA U20
U20-201 2022-04-07 15:00 HISZPANIA - TURCJA I II Sekretarz SL1: Mądraszewski Jarosław SL2: Porzeziński Artur
U20-202 2022-04-07 18:00 POLSKA U20 - UKRAINA I II Sekretarz SL1: Podlas Andrzej SL2: Porzeziński Artur
U20-203 2022-04-08 15:00 TURCJA - UKRAINA I II Sekretarz SL1: Przyjemski Damian SL2: Mądraszewski Jarosław
U20-204 2022-04-08 18:00 HISZPANIA - POLSKA U20 I II Sekretarz SL1: Krzewiński Kacper SL2: Przyjemski Damian
U20-205 2022-04-09 15:00 UKRAINA - HISZPANIA I II Sekretarz SL1: Bosiacki Mateusz SL2: Krzewiński Kacper
U20-206 2022-04-09 18:00 TURCJA - POLSKA U20 I II Sekretarz SL1: Krzewiński Kacper SL2: Bosiacki Mateusz

Grupa 1

  • KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
  • MUKS Joker Świecie
  • MUKS Spartakus Lniano
  • MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA
1 2022-02-04 14:00 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Wróbel Aleksandra II Armknecht Małgorzata Sekretarz Przyjemski Damian
2 2022-02-04 17:00 MUKS Joker Świecie - MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA I Przyjemski Damian II Wróbel Aleksandra Sekretarz Armknecht Małgorzata
3 2022-02-05 15:00 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - MUKS Joker Świecie I Solibieda Karolina II Włodarczyk Marcin Sekretarz Wróbel Aleksandra
4 2022-02-05 18:00 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA I Wróbel Aleksandra II Włodarczyk Marcin Sekretarz Solibieda Karolina
5 2022-02-06 11:00 MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA - MUKS Spartakus Lniano I Wojtczak Bartosz II Izdebski Andrzej Sekretarz Armknecht Małgorzata
6 2022-02-06 14:00 MUKS Joker Świecie - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz I Izdebski Andrzej II Armknecht Małgorzata Sekretarz Wojtczak Bartosz

Grupa 1

  • MUKS Spartakus Lniano
  • KS Stal Grudziądz
1 2022-01-16 9:45 MUKS Spartakus Lniano - KS Stal Grudziądz I Wojtczak Bartosz II Armknecht Małgorzata Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał

Grupa 1

  • AZS WSG Bydgoszcz
1 2022-03-08 10:00 AZS WSG Bydgoszcz - pauzuje I Frąckiewicz Patryk II Sekretarz

Grupa U20 SPARING

  • Anioły Toruń
U20 SPARING-201 2022-04-03 14:00 Anioły Toruń - pauzuje I Armknecht Małgorzata II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz SL1: Podlas Andrzej SL2: Krzewiński Kacper
U20 SPARING-20202 2022-04-04 18:00 pauzuje - pauzuje I Czywczyńska Anna II Frąckiewicz Patryk Sekretarz Mikulski Wojciech
U20 SPARING-203 2022-04-05 18:00 pauzuje - pauzuje I Orzechowski Krystian II Glinkowski Michał Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja

pozostałe

  • Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży
  • Volley Bydgoszcz
  • Collegium Medicum UMK
  • AZS WSG Bydgoszcz
  • Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka
  • 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz
N/A 2021-11-16 19:50 Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży - 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz I Mieszkowska Kasia II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-11-17 20:20 Volley Bydgoszcz - AZS WSG Bydgoszcz I Wrzeszykowska Marta II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-11-17 20:00 Collegium Medicum UMK - Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka I Mikulski Wojciech II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-11-24 19:30 Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka - Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży I Mikulski Wojciech II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-11-26 19:20 AZS WSG Bydgoszcz - 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz I Lubiewski Łukasz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-11-30 19:50 Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży - AZS WSG Bydgoszcz I Mieszkowska Kasia II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-12-01 20:20 Volley Bydgoszcz - Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka I Chojnicki Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-12-06 20:30 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz - Collegium Medicum UMK I Mieszkowska Kasia II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-12-08 20:00 Collegium Medicum UMK - Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży I Włodarczyk Marcin II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-12-08 20:20 Volley Bydgoszcz - 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz I Chojnicki Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-12-08 19:30 Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka - AZS WSG Bydgoszcz I Mikulski Wojciech II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-12-14 19:50 Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży - Volley Bydgoszcz I Armknecht Małgorzata II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-01-10 20:30 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz - Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka I Mikulski Wojciech II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-01-12 20:20 Volley Bydgoszcz - 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz I Chojnicki Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
N/A 2022-01-14 19:20 AZS WSG Bydgoszcz - Volley Bydgoszcz I Włodarczyk Marcin II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa 1

  • Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka
  • AZS WSG Bydgoszcz
  • 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz
  • Volley Bydgoszcz
  • Collegium Medicum UMK
  • Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży
N/A 2022-02-09 19:30 Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka - Volley Bydgoszcz I Włodarczyk Marcin II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-02-11 19:20 AZS WSG Bydgoszcz - Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży I Chojnicki Michał II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-02-18 19:20 AZS WSG Bydgoszcz - Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka I Mieszkowska Kasia II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-02-21 20:30 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz - Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży I Mieszkowska Kasia II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-02-23 20:20 Volley Bydgoszcz - Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży I Włodarczyk Marcin II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-02-23 19:30 Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka - 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz I Wierzewski Wojciech II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-03-02 20:20 Volley Bydgoszcz - AZS WSG Bydgoszcz I II Sekretarz
5 2022-03-08 turniej - AZS WSG Bydgoszcz I II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-03-18 19:20 AZS WSG Bydgoszcz - Volley Bydgoszcz I Chojnicki Michał II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-03-23 20:00 Collegium Medicum UMK - Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży I Wierzewski Wojciech II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-04-01 19:20 AZS WSG Bydgoszcz - 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz I Lubiewski Łukasz II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-04-05 19:50 Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży - Collegium Medicum UMK I Mikulski Wojciech II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-04-06 19:30 Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka - Volley Bydgoszcz I Chojnicki Michał II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-04-11 20:30 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz - AZS WSG Bydgoszcz I Mieszkowska Kasia II Sekretarz
N/A 2022-04-13 20:20 Volley Bydgoszcz - Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka I Włodarczyk Marcin II Sekretarz