pozostałe

Grupa 1

  • KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
  • Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
1 - 2024-02-29 18:00 Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II I Ksyta Wojciech II Mikulski Wojciech Sekretarz

Grupa 1

1 2024-05-31 9:30 turniej - turniej I Mikulski Wojciech II Kubiak Bartosz Sekretarz Podlas Andrzej SL1: Mądraszewski Jarosław
1 - 2024-06-01 9:30 turniej - turniej I Rojek Patrycja II Podlas Andrzej Sekretarz Mądraszewski Jarosław Główny
1 2024-06-08 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Majewska Martyna SL1: Przyjemski Damian

Grupa 1

  • Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • CUK Anioły Toruń
GRUPA A-3 0000-00-00 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - CUK Anioły Toruń I II Sekretarz
1 2024-06-02 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja SL1: Majewska Martyna

Grupa GRUPA A

  • Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • CUK Anioły Toruń
GRUPA A-3 0000-00-00 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - CUK Anioły Toruń I II Sekretarz
1 2024-06-02 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja SL1: Majewska Martyna

Grupa 1

1 2024-05-31 9:30 turniej - turniej I Mikulski Wojciech II Kubiak Bartosz Sekretarz Podlas Andrzej SL1: Mądraszewski Jarosław
1 - 2024-06-01 9:30 turniej - turniej I Rojek Patrycja II Podlas Andrzej Sekretarz Mądraszewski Jarosław Główny
1 2024-06-08 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Majewska Martyna SL1: Przyjemski Damian

Grupa 1

  • Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • CUK Anioły Toruń
GRUPA A-3 0000-00-00 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - CUK Anioły Toruń I II Sekretarz
1 2024-06-02 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja SL1: Majewska Martyna

Grupa GRUPA A

  • Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • CUK Anioły Toruń
GRUPA A-3 0000-00-00 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - CUK Anioły Toruń I II Sekretarz
1 2024-06-02 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja SL1: Majewska Martyna

Grupa 1

1 2024-05-31 9:30 turniej - turniej I Mikulski Wojciech II Kubiak Bartosz Sekretarz Podlas Andrzej SL1: Mądraszewski Jarosław
1 - 2024-06-01 9:30 turniej - turniej I Rojek Patrycja II Podlas Andrzej Sekretarz Mądraszewski Jarosław Główny
1 2024-06-08 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Majewska Martyna SL1: Przyjemski Damian

Grupa 1

  • Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • CUK Anioły Toruń
GRUPA A-3 0000-00-00 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - CUK Anioły Toruń I II Sekretarz
1 2024-06-02 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja SL1: Majewska Martyna

Grupa GRUPA A

  • Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • CUK Anioły Toruń
GRUPA A-3 0000-00-00 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - CUK Anioły Toruń I II Sekretarz
1 2024-06-02 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja SL1: Majewska Martyna

Grupa 1

1 2024-05-31 9:30 turniej - turniej I Mikulski Wojciech II Kubiak Bartosz Sekretarz Podlas Andrzej SL1: Mądraszewski Jarosław
1 - 2024-06-01 9:30 turniej - turniej I Rojek Patrycja II Podlas Andrzej Sekretarz Mądraszewski Jarosław Główny
1 2024-06-08 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Majewska Martyna SL1: Przyjemski Damian

Grupa 1

  • Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • CUK Anioły Toruń
GRUPA A-3 0000-00-00 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - CUK Anioły Toruń I II Sekretarz
1 2024-06-02 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja SL1: Majewska Martyna

Grupa GRUPA A

  • Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • CUK Anioły Toruń
GRUPA A-3 0000-00-00 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - CUK Anioły Toruń I II Sekretarz
1 2024-06-02 9:30 turniej - turniej I Podlas Andrzej II Mądraszewski Jarosław Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja SL1: Majewska Martyna

Grupa 1

  • 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz
  • AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz
  • AZS UKW Bydgoszcz
  • Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży
  • KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV
  • Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka
N/A 2023-11-14 19:30 Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży - AZS UKW Bydgoszcz I Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-11-15 20:15 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz - AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz I Mieszkowska Kasia II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-11-15 19:30 Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV I Mikulski Wojciech II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-11-21 19:00 AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz - Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży I Mieszkowska Kasia II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-11-22 18:30 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV - AZS UKW Bydgoszcz I Mieszkowska Kasia II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-11-22 19:30 Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka - 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz I Młyniuk Patryk II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-11-27 18:30 AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz I Włodarczyk Marcin II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-11-28 19:30 Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży - Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka I Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-11-29 20:15 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV I Lubiewski Łukasz II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-12-06 18:30 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV - AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz I Mikulski Wojciech II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-12-06 19:30 Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka - AZS UKW Bydgoszcz I Chojnicki Michał II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-12-13 20:15 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz - Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży I Lubiewski Łukasz II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-12-18 18:30 AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz I Włodarczyk Marcin II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-12-19 19:30 Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV I Mieszkowska Kasia II Sekretarz
N/A 2023-12-19 19:00 AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz - Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka I Wołowicz Mateusz II Sekretarz
N/A 2024-01-22 18:30 AZS UKW Bydgoszcz - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV I Mieszkowska Kasia II Sekretarz
N/A 2024-01-23 19:30 Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży - AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz I Wołowicz Mateusz II Sekretarz
N/A 2024-01-24 20:15 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz - Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka I Lubiewski Łukasz II Sekretarz
N/A 2024-01-30 19:00 AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz - AZS UKW Bydgoszcz I Wróbel Aleksandra II Sekretarz
N/A 2024-01-31 18:30 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV - 4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz I Mikulski Wojciech II Sekretarz