Przeglądanie meczów
Młodziczki
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
- MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski
- UKS Absolwent SC Olsztyn
1 - | 2024-03-23 | 15:30 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | I Młyniuk Patryk | II Janowski Jacek | Sekretarz Majewska Martyna | Główny |
2 - | 2024-03-23 | 17:30 | UKS Absolwent SC Olsztyn | - | MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski | I Janowski Jacek | II Młyniuk Patryk | Sekretarz Majewska Martyna | Główny |
3 - | 2024-03-24 | 9:30 | LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski | I Mikulski Wojciech | II Włodarczyk Marcin | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor | Główny |
4 - | 2024-03-24 | 11:30 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | UKS Absolwent SC Olsztyn | I Włodarczyk Marcin | II Mikulski Wojciech | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor | Główny |
5 - | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | UKS Absolwent SC Olsztyn | - | LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | I Mikulski Wojciech | II Włodarczyk Marcin | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor | Główny |
6 - | 2024-03-24 | 18:00 | MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Włodarczyk Marcin | II Mikulski Wojciech | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- KS Stal Grudziądz
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA
- MSPS Inowrocław
TURNIEJ FINAŁOWY-1 | 2024-03-10 | 10:00 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | KS Stal Grudziądz | I Mikulski Wojciech | II Lubiewski Łukasz | Sekretarz Konopiński Jakub | Główny |
TURNIEJ FINAŁOWY-2 | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | MSPS Inowrocław | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | I Lubiewski Łukasz | II Mikulski Wojciech | Sekretarz Konopiński Jakub | Główny |
TURNIEJ FINAŁOWY-3 | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | KS Stal Grudziądz | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | I Mikulski Wojciech | II Lubiewski Łukasz | Sekretarz Konopiński Jakub | Główny |
TURNIEJ FINAŁOWY-4 | 2024-03-10 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | MSPS Inowrocław | I Lubiewski Łukasz | II Mikulski Wojciech | Sekretarz Konopiński Jakub | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz
- Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
- MUKS Joker Świecie
1 - | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | MUKS Joker Świecie | - | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | I Ksyta Wojciech | II Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz | Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał | Główny |
1 - | 2024-03-09 | KS Stal Grudziądz | - | MUKS Joker Świecie | I Ksyta Wojciech | II Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz | Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-03-09 | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | - | KS Stal Grudziądz | I Ksyta Wojciech | II Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz | Sekretarz Chojnicki Michał | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
- Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
1 - | 2024-02-29 | 18:00 | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | I Ksyta Wojciech | II Mikulski Wojciech | Sekretarz |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA
- MSPS Inowrocław
1 - | 2024-01-27 | 10:00 | MSPS Inowrocław | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | I Solibieda Karolina | II Słomczewski Jarosław | Sekretarz Zybała Grzegorz | Główny |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | MSPS Inowrocław | I Solibieda Karolina | II Słomczewski Jarosław | Sekretarz Zybała Grzegorz | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Solibieda Karolina | II Słomczewski Jarosław | Sekretarz Zybała Grzegorz | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
- KS Stal Grudziądz
- MUKS Joker Świecie
1 - | 2024-01-27 | 14:30 | MUKS Joker Świecie | - | KS Stal Grudziądz | I Konopiński Jakub | II Kulińska Iwona | Sekretarz Lubiewski Łukasz | Główny |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | - | MUKS Joker Świecie | I Konopiński Jakub | II Kulińska Iwona | Sekretarz Lubiewski Łukasz | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | KS Stal Grudziądz | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | I Konopiński Jakub | II Kulińska Iwona | Sekretarz Lubiewski Łukasz | Główny |
- Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
- MKS Sokół Mogilno
- SKS LO Aleksandria
1 - | 2024-01-27 | 10:00 | MKS Sokół Mogilno | - | SKS LO Aleksandria | I Rojek Patrycja | II Chojnicki Michał | Sekretarz Majewska Martyna | Główny |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | - | MKS Sokół Mogilno | I Rojek Patrycja | II Chojnicki Michał | Sekretarz Majewska Martyna | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | SKS LO Aleksandria | - | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | I Rojek Patrycja | II Chojnicki Michał | Sekretarz Majewska Martyna | Główny |
- KS Spartakus Koronowo
- MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń
- UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek
1 - | 2024-01-27 | 10:30 | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | - | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | I Wiliński Daniel | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Kopera Agata | Główny |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | KS Spartakus Koronowo | - | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | I Wiliński Daniel | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Kopera Agata | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | - | KS Spartakus Koronowo | I Wiliński Daniel | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Kopera Agata | Główny |
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II
- MUKS Spartakus Lniano
- TS Koset Grudziądz
1 - | 2024-01-27 | 9:30 | TS Koset Grudziądz | - | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | I Ziółkowski Igor | II Żurek Jerzy | Sekretarz |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | - | TS Koset Grudziądz | I Ziółkowski Igor | II Żurek Jerzy | Sekretarz | |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | I Ziółkowski Igor | II Żurek Jerzy | Sekretarz |
- KS Stal Grudziądz II
- UKS Culmen Chełmno
- Volley X LO Toruń
1 - | 2024-01-27 | 10:30 | Volley X LO Toruń | - | KS Stal Grudziądz II | I Dyl Adrianna | II Kubiak Bartosz | Sekretarz Szulc Maciej | Główny |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | UKS Culmen Chełmno | - | Volley X LO Toruń | I Dyl Adrianna | II Kubiak Bartosz | Sekretarz Szulc Maciej | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-01-27 | KS Stal Grudziądz II | - | UKS Culmen Chełmno | I Dyl Adrianna | II Kubiak Bartosz | Sekretarz Szulc Maciej | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
- MSPS Inowrocław
1 - | 2024-01-20 | 15:15 | MSPS Inowrocław | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | I Mikulski Wojciech | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Janowski Jacek | Główny |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | MSPS Inowrocław | I Mikulski Wojciech | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Janowski Jacek | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Mikulski Wojciech | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Janowski Jacek | Główny |
- Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA
- MUKS Joker Świecie
1 - | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | MUKS Joker Świecie | - | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | I Konopiński Jakub | II Wojtczak Bartosz | Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona | Główny |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | - | MUKS Joker Świecie | I Konopiński Jakub | II Wojtczak Bartosz | Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | I Konopiński Jakub | II Wojtczak Bartosz | Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona | Główny |
- KS Spartakus Koronowo
- KS Stal Grudziądz
- MKS Sokół Mogilno
1 - | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | KS Spartakus Koronowo | - | MKS Sokół Mogilno | I Kisiała Hanna | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Budna (Laskowska) Anna | Główny |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | KS Stal Grudziądz | - | KS Spartakus Koronowo | I Kisiała Hanna | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Budna (Laskowska) Anna | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | MKS Sokół Mogilno | - | KS Stal Grudziądz | I Kisiała Hanna | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Budna (Laskowska) Anna | Główny |
- MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II
- SKS LO Aleksandria
1 - | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | - | SKS LO Aleksandria | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Przyjemski Damian | Główny |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Przyjemski Damian | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | SKS LO Aleksandria | - | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Przyjemski Damian | Główny |
- TS Koset Grudziądz
- UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek
- UKS Culmen Chełmno
1 - | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | UKS Culmen Chełmno | - | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | I Kopera Agata | II Fudała Tomasz | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | TS Koset Grudziądz | - | UKS Culmen Chełmno | I Kopera Agata | II Fudała Tomasz | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | - | TS Koset Grudziądz | I Kopera Agata | II Fudała Tomasz | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz II
- MUKS Spartakus Lniano
- Volley X LO Toruń
1 - | 2024-01-20 | 15:30 | Volley X LO Toruń | - | KS Stal Grudziądz II | I Kopera Agata | II Majewska Martyna | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | - | Volley X LO Toruń | I Kopera Agata | II Majewska Martyna | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny | |
1 - | 2024-01-20 | KS Stal Grudziądz II | - | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | I Kopera Agata | II Majewska Martyna | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA
- MSPS Inowrocław
1 - | 2023-12-16 | 15:15 | MSPS Inowrocław | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | I Kulińska Iwona | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech | Główny |
1 - | 2023-12-16 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | MSPS Inowrocław | I Kulińska Iwona | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-12-16 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Kulińska Iwona | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
- KS Stal Grudziądz
- MUKS Joker Świecie
1 - | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | MUKS Joker Świecie | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | I Żurek Jerzy | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz |
1 - | 2023-12-16 | KS Stal Grudziądz | - | MUKS Joker Świecie | I Żurek Jerzy | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz | |
1 - | 2023-12-16 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | - | KS Stal Grudziądz | I Żurek Jerzy | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz |
- KS Spartakus Koronowo
- Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
- MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń
1 - | 2023-12-17 | 10:00 | KS Spartakus Koronowo | - | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | I Wojtczak Bartosz | II Młyniuk Patryk | Sekretarz Kisiała Hanna | Główny |
1 - | 2023-12-17 | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | - | KS Spartakus Koronowo | I Wojtczak Bartosz | II Młyniuk Patryk | Sekretarz Kisiała Hanna | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-12-17 | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | - | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | I Wojtczak Bartosz | II Młyniuk Patryk | Sekretarz Kisiała Hanna | Główny |
- MKS Sokół Mogilno
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II
- TS Koset Grudziądz
1 - | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | - | TS Koset Grudziądz | I Słomczewski Jarosław | II | Sekretarz Izdebski Andrzej | Główny |
1 - | 2023-12-16 | MKS Sokół Mogilno | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | I Słomczewski Jarosław | II | Sekretarz Izdebski Andrzej | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-12-16 | TS Koset Grudziądz | - | MKS Sokół Mogilno | I Słomczewski Jarosław | II | Sekretarz Izdebski Andrzej | Główny |
- MUKS Spartakus Lniano
- SKS LO Aleksandria
- UKS Culmen Chełmno
1 - | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | UKS Culmen Chełmno | - | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | I Kubiak Bartosz | II Rojek Patrycja | Sekretarz |
1 - | 2023-12-16 | SKS LO Aleksandria | - | UKS Culmen Chełmno | I Kubiak Bartosz | II Rojek Patrycja | Sekretarz | |
1 - | 2023-12-16 | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | - | SKS LO Aleksandria | I Kubiak Bartosz | II Rojek Patrycja | Sekretarz |
- KS Stal Grudziądz II
- UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek
- Volley X LO Toruń
1 - | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | - | KS Stal Grudziądz II | I Przyjemski Damian | II Wiliński Daniel | Sekretarz |
1 - | 2023-12-16 | Volley X LO Toruń | - | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | I Przyjemski Damian | II Wiliński Daniel | Sekretarz | |
1 - | 2023-12-16 | KS Stal Grudziądz II | - | Volley X LO Toruń | I Przyjemski Damian | II Wiliński Daniel | Sekretarz |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- KS Stal Grudziądz
- MSPS Inowrocław
1 - | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | MSPS Inowrocław | - | KS Stal Grudziądz | I Majewska Martyna | II Dyl Adrianna | Sekretarz Słomczewski Jarosław | Główny |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | MSPS Inowrocław | I Majewska Martyna | II Dyl Adrianna | Sekretarz Słomczewski Jarosław | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | KS Stal Grudziądz | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Majewska Martyna | II Dyl Adrianna | Sekretarz Słomczewski Jarosław | Główny |
- Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA
- MUKS Joker Świecie
1 - | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | - | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | I Żurek Jerzy | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Izdebski Andrzej | Główny |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Joker Świecie | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | I Żurek Jerzy | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Izdebski Andrzej | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | - | MUKS Joker Świecie | I Żurek Jerzy | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Izdebski Andrzej | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
- KS Spartakus Koronowo
- MKS Sokół Mogilno
1 - | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | KS Spartakus Koronowo | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | I Pawlicki Robert | II Janowski Jacek | Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek | Główny |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | MKS Sokół Mogilno | - | KS Spartakus Koronowo | I Pawlicki Robert | II Janowski Jacek | Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | - | MKS Sokół Mogilno | I Pawlicki Robert | II Janowski Jacek | Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek | Główny |
- MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II
- SKS LO Aleksandria
1 - | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | - | SKS LO Aleksandria | I Żurek Jerzy | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Izdebski Andrzej | Główny |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | I Żurek Jerzy | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Izdebski Andrzej | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | SKS LO Aleksandria | - | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | I Żurek Jerzy | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Izdebski Andrzej | Główny |
- TS Koset Grudziądz
- UKS Culmen Chełmno
- Volley X LO Toruń
1 - | 2023-12-02 | 11:00 | TS Koset Grudziądz | - | Volley X LO Toruń | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Szulc Maciej | Główny |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | UKS Culmen Chełmno | - | TS Koset Grudziądz | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Szulc Maciej | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | Volley X LO Toruń | - | UKS Culmen Chełmno | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Szulc Maciej | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz II
- MUKS Spartakus Lniano
- UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek
1 - | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | - | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | I Chojnicki Michał | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz | Główny |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | KS Stal Grudziądz II | - | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | I Chojnicki Michał | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-12-02 | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | - | KS Stal Grudziądz II | I Chojnicki Michał | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- MSPS Inowrocław
- MUKS Joker Świecie
1 - | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | MSPS Inowrocław | - | MUKS Joker Świecie | I Konopiński Jakub | II Mikulski Wojciech | Sekretarz Wojtczak Bartosz | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | MSPS Inowrocław | I Konopiński Jakub | II Mikulski Wojciech | Sekretarz Wojtczak Bartosz | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | MUKS Joker Świecie | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Konopiński Jakub | II Mikulski Wojciech | Sekretarz Wojtczak Bartosz | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz
- MKS Sokół Mogilno
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA
1 - | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | KS Stal Grudziądz | - | MKS Sokół Mogilno | I Słomczewski Jarosław | II Zybała Grzegorz | Sekretarz Solibieda Karolina | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | - | KS Stal Grudziądz | I Słomczewski Jarosław | II Zybała Grzegorz | Sekretarz Solibieda Karolina | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | MKS Sokół Mogilno | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | I Słomczewski Jarosław | II Zybała Grzegorz | Sekretarz Solibieda Karolina | Główny |
- KS Spartakus Koronowo
- Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
- MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń
1 - | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | KS Spartakus Koronowo | - | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | I Podlas Andrzej | II Kopera Agata | Sekretarz Majewska Martyna | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | - | KS Spartakus Koronowo | I Podlas Andrzej | II Kopera Agata | Sekretarz Majewska Martyna | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | - | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | I Podlas Andrzej | II Kopera Agata | Sekretarz Majewska Martyna | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II
- UKS Culmen Chełmno
1 - | 2023-11-25 | 15:15 | UKS Culmen Chełmno | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | I Chojnicki Michał | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Pawlicki Robert | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | - | UKS Culmen Chełmno | I Chojnicki Michał | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Pawlicki Robert | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | I Chojnicki Michał | II Fibor Krzysztof | Sekretarz Pawlicki Robert | Główny |
- SKS LO Aleksandria
- TS Koset Grudziądz
- UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek
1 - | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | TS Koset Grudziądz | - | SKS LO Aleksandria | I Szulc Maciej | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Wrzeszykowska Marta | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | - | TS Koset Grudziądz | I Szulc Maciej | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Wrzeszykowska Marta | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | SKS LO Aleksandria | - | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | I Szulc Maciej | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Wrzeszykowska Marta | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz II
- MUKS Spartakus Lniano
- Volley X LO Toruń
1 - | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | - | KS Stal Grudziądz II | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | Volley X LO Toruń | - | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-25 | KS Stal Grudziądz II | - | Volley X LO Toruń | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA
- MSPS Inowrocław
1 - | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | MSPS Inowrocław | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | I Zybała Grzegorz | II Solibieda Karolina | Sekretarz Słomczewski Jarosław | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-04 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | MSPS Inowrocław | I Zybała Grzegorz | II Solibieda Karolina | Sekretarz Słomczewski Jarosław | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-04 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Zybała Grzegorz | II Solibieda Karolina | Sekretarz Słomczewski Jarosław | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz
- Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
- MUKS Joker Świecie
1 - | 2023-11-12 | 10:00 | MUKS Joker Świecie | - | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | I Żurek Jerzy | II Wrzeszykowska Marta | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-12 | KS Stal Grudziądz | - | MUKS Joker Świecie | I Żurek Jerzy | II Wrzeszykowska Marta | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-12 | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | - | KS Stal Grudziądz | I Żurek Jerzy | II Wrzeszykowska Marta | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
- KS Spartakus Koronowo
- MKS Sokół Mogilno
1 - | 2023-11-04 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | - | KS Spartakus Koronowo | I Konopiński Jakub | II Bosiacki Mateusz | Sekretarz Wojtczak Bartosz | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-04 | 15:15 | MKS Sokół Mogilno | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | I Konopiński Jakub | II Bosiacki Mateusz | Sekretarz Wojtczak Bartosz | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-04 | KS Spartakus Koronowo | - | MKS Sokół Mogilno | I Konopiński Jakub | II Bosiacki Mateusz | Sekretarz Wojtczak Bartosz | Główny |
- MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń
- UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek
- UKS Culmen Chełmno
1 - | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | UKS Culmen Chełmno | - | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | I Fudała Tomasz | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Mądraszewski Jarosław | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-04 | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | - | UKS Culmen Chełmno | I Fudała Tomasz | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Mądraszewski Jarosław | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-04 | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | - | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | I Fudała Tomasz | II Przyjemski Damian | Sekretarz Mądraszewski Jarosław | Główny |
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II
- TS Koset Grudziądz
- Volley X LO Toruń
1 - | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | TS Koset Grudziądz | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | I Pawlicki Robert | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-04 | Volley X LO Toruń | - | TS Koset Grudziądz | I Pawlicki Robert | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-04 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | - | Volley X LO Toruń | I Pawlicki Robert | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Chrzanowski Franciszek | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz II
- MUKS Spartakus Lniano
- SKS LO Aleksandria
1 - | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | - | KS Stal Grudziądz II | I Szwaba Agata | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Jasińska Magdalena | Główny |
1 - | 2023-11-04 | SKS LO Aleksandria | - | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | I Szwaba Agata | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Jasińska Magdalena | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-11-04 | KS Stal Grudziądz II | - | SKS LO Aleksandria | I Szwaba Agata | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Jasińska Magdalena | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- KS Stal Grudziądz
- MSPS Inowrocław
1 - | 2023-10-28 | 15:15 | KS Stal Grudziądz | - | MSPS Inowrocław | I Konopiński Jakub | II Chojnicki Michał | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech | Główny |
1 - | 2023-10-28 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | KS Stal Grudziądz | I Konopiński Jakub | II Chojnicki Michał | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-10-28 | MSPS Inowrocław | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Konopiński Jakub | II Chojnicki Michał | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech | Główny |
- MKS Sokół Mogilno
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA
- MUKS Joker Świecie
1 - | 2023-10-28 | 10:00 | MKS Sokół Mogilno | - | MUKS Joker Świecie | I Żurek Jerzy | II Wojtczak Bartosz | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor | Główny |
1 - | 2023-10-28 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | - | MKS Sokół Mogilno | I Żurek Jerzy | II Wojtczak Bartosz | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-10-28 | MUKS Joker Świecie | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | I Żurek Jerzy | II Wojtczak Bartosz | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
- Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
- UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek
1 - | 2023-10-28 | 10:30 | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | - | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | I Dyl Adrianna | II Majewska Martyna | Sekretarz Kochanowicz Julia | Główny |
1 - | 2023-10-28 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | - | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | I Dyl Adrianna | II Majewska Martyna | Sekretarz Kochanowicz Julia | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-10-28 | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | I Dyl Adrianna | II Majewska Martyna | Sekretarz Kochanowicz Julia | Główny |
- KS Spartakus Koronowo
- UKS Culmen Chełmno
- Volley X LO Toruń
1 - | 2023-10-28 | 10:00 | Volley X LO Toruń | - | KS Spartakus Koronowo | I Fudała Tomasz | II Rojek Patrycja | Sekretarz Przyjemski Damian | Główny |
1 - | 2023-10-28 | UKS Culmen Chełmno | - | Volley X LO Toruń | I Fudała Tomasz | II Rojek Patrycja | Sekretarz Przyjemski Damian | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-10-28 | KS Spartakus Koronowo | - | UKS Culmen Chełmno | I Fudała Tomasz | II Rojek Patrycja | Sekretarz Przyjemski Damian | Główny |
- MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń
- SKS LO Aleksandria
- TS Koset Grudziądz
1 - | 2023-10-30 | 17:00 | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | - | SKS LO Aleksandria | I Ziółkowski Igor | II Chojnicki Michał | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny |
1 - | 2023-10-30 | TS Koset Grudziądz | - | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | I Ziółkowski Igor | II Chojnicki Michał | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-10-30 | SKS LO Aleksandria | - | TS Koset Grudziądz | I Ziółkowski Igor | II Chojnicki Michał | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz II
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II
- MUKS Spartakus Lniano
1 - | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | I Ziółkowski Igor | II Wojtczak Bartosz | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny |
1 - | 2023-10-28 | KS Stal Grudziądz II | - | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | I Ziółkowski Igor | II Wojtczak Bartosz | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny | |
1 - | 2023-10-28 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | - | KS Stal Grudziądz II | I Ziółkowski Igor | II Wojtczak Bartosz | Sekretarz Żurek Jerzy | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- MKS Sokół Mogilno
- MSPS Inowrocław
G-1 | 2023-10-21 | 10:00 | MKS Sokół Mogilno | - | MSPS Inowrocław | I Solibieda Karolina | II Słomczewski Jarosław | Sekretarz Zybała Grzegorz | Główny |
G-1 | 2023-10-21 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | MKS Sokół Mogilno | I Solibieda Karolina | II Słomczewski Jarosław | Sekretarz Zybała Grzegorz | Główny | |
G-1 | 2023-10-21 | MSPS Inowrocław | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Solibieda Karolina | II Słomczewski Jarosław | Sekretarz Zybała Grzegorz | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA
- MUKS Joker Świecie
H-1 | 2023-10-21 | 16:30 | KS Stal Grudziądz | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz | Główny |
H-1 | 2023-10-21 | MUKS Joker Świecie | - | KS Stal Grudziądz | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz | Główny | |
H-1 | 2023-10-21 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | - | MUKS Joker Świecie | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz Trybuła Dariusz | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
- UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek
- Volley X LO Toruń
I-1 | 2023-10-21 | 10:30 | Volley X LO Toruń | - | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | I Podlas Andrzej | II Bychowski Piotr | Sekretarz Lubomski Jarosław | Główny |
I-1 | 2023-10-21 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | - | Volley X LO Toruń | I Podlas Andrzej | II Bychowski Piotr | Sekretarz Lubomski Jarosław | Główny | |
I-1 | 2023-10-21 | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | I Podlas Andrzej | II Bychowski Piotr | Sekretarz Lubomski Jarosław | Główny |
- KS Spartakus Koronowo
- Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
- UKS Culmen Chełmno
J-1 | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | - | UKS Culmen Chełmno | I Wiliński Daniel | II Mądraszewski Jarosław | Sekretarz Fudała Tomasz | Główny |
J-1 | 2023-10-21 | KS Spartakus Koronowo | - | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | I Wiliński Daniel | II Mądraszewski Jarosław | Sekretarz Fudała Tomasz | Główny | |
J-1 | 2023-10-21 | UKS Culmen Chełmno | - | KS Spartakus Koronowo | I Wiliński Daniel | II Mądraszewski Jarosław | Sekretarz Fudała Tomasz | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz II
- MUKS Spartakus Lniano
- TS Koset Grudziądz
K-1 | 2023-10-18 | 16:30 | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | - | KS Stal Grudziądz II | I Młyniuk Patryk | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz |
K-1 | 2023-10-18 | TS Koset Grudziądz | - | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | I Młyniuk Patryk | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz | |
K-1 | 2023-10-18 | KS Stal Grudziądz II | - | TS Koset Grudziądz | I Młyniuk Patryk | II Ziółkowski Igor | Sekretarz |
- MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II
- SKS LO Aleksandria
L-1 | 2023-10-21 | 10:00 | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | I Dyl Adrianna | II Kochanowicz Julia | Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja | Główny |
L-1 | 2023-10-21 | 10:00 | SKS LO Aleksandria | - | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | I Dyl Adrianna | II Kochanowicz Julia | Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja | Główny |
L-1 | 2023-10-21 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | - | SKS LO Aleksandria | I Dyl Adrianna | II Kochanowicz Julia | Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja | Główny |
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
- TS Koset Grudziądz
A-1 | 2023-09-30 | 15:15 | TS Koset Grudziądz | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | I Lubiewski Łukasz | II Janowski Jacek | Sekretarz Młyniuk Patryk | Główny |
A-1 | 2023-09-30 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | TS Koset Grudziądz | I Lubiewski Łukasz | II Janowski Jacek | Sekretarz Młyniuk Patryk | Główny | |
A-1 | 2023-09-30 | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II | - | KS Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Lubiewski Łukasz | II Janowski Jacek | Sekretarz Młyniuk Patryk | Główny |
- KS Spartakus Koronowo
- MUKS Joker Świecie
- SKS LO Aleksandria
B-1 | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | SKS LO Aleksandria | - | KS Spartakus Koronowo | I Fudała Tomasz | II | Sekretarz Mądraszewski Jarosław | Główny |
B-1 | 2023-09-30 | MUKS Joker Świecie | - | SKS LO Aleksandria | I Fudała Tomasz | II | Sekretarz Mądraszewski Jarosław | Główny | |
B-1 | 2023-09-30 | KS Spartakus Koronowo | - | MUKS Joker Świecie | I Fudała Tomasz | II | Sekretarz Mądraszewski Jarosław | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz
- Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz
- MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń
C-1 | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | - | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor | Główny |
C-1 | 2023-09-30 | KS Stal Grudziądz | - | Lider Volleystal Grudziąddz | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor | Główny | |
C-1 | 2023-09-30 | MKS Wazówna Golub-Dobrzyń | - | KS Stal Grudziądz | I Jasińska Magdalena | II Trybuła Dariusz | Sekretarz Ziółkowski Igor | Główny |
- MKS Sokół Mogilno
- MUKS Spartakus Lniano
- Volley X LO Toruń
D-1 | 2023-09-30 | 9:00 | Volley X LO Toruń | - | MKS Sokół Mogilno | I Wiliński Daniel | II Kubiak Bartosz | Sekretarz Krzewiński Kacper | Główny |
D-1 | 2023-09-30 | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | - | Volley X LO Toruń | I Wiliński Daniel | II Kubiak Bartosz | Sekretarz Krzewiński Kacper | Główny | |
D-1 | 2023-09-30 | MKS Sokół Mogilno | - | MUKS Spartakus Lniano | I Wiliński Daniel | II Kubiak Bartosz | Sekretarz Krzewiński Kacper | Główny |
- KS Stal Grudziądz II
- MSPS Inowrocław
- UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek
E-1 | 2023-09-30 | 10:30 | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | - | KS Stal Grudziądz II | I Lubomski Jarosław | II Bychowski Piotr | Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja | Główny |
E-1 | 2023-09-30 | MSPS Inowrocław | - | UKS "Czwórka" Włocławek | I Lubomski Jarosław | II Bychowski Piotr | Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja | Główny | |
E-1 | 2023-09-30 | KS Stal Grudziądz II | - | MSPS Inowrocław | I Lubomski Jarosław | II Bychowski Piotr | Sekretarz Rojek Patrycja | Główny |
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA
- MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II
- UKS Culmen Chełmno
F-1 | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | I Wierzewski Wojciech | II Chrzanowski Franciszek | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech | Główny |
F-1 | 2023-09-30 | UKS Culmen Chełmno | - | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA | I Wierzewski Wojciech | II Chrzanowski Franciszek | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech | Główny | |
F-1 | 2023-09-30 | MLKS TUCHOLANKA EUROPRJEKT TUCHOLA II | - | UKS Culmen Chełmno | I Wierzewski Wojciech | II Chrzanowski Franciszek | Sekretarz Ksyta Wojciech | Główny |