N/A
|
2023-11-14 |
19:30 |
Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży |
- |
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
I
Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-11-15 |
20:15 |
4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz |
- |
AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz |
I
Mieszkowska Kasia | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-11-15 |
19:30 |
Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka |
- |
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV |
I
Mikulski Wojciech | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-11-21 |
19:00 |
AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz |
- |
Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży |
I
Mieszkowska Kasia | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-11-22 |
18:30 |
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV |
- |
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
I
Mieszkowska Kasia | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-11-22 |
19:30 |
Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka |
- |
4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz |
I
Młyniuk Patryk | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-11-27 |
18:30 |
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
- |
AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz |
I
Włodarczyk Marcin | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-11-28 |
19:30 |
Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży |
- |
Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka |
I
Wietrzykowski-Adamczyk Tomasz | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-11-29 |
20:15 |
4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz |
- |
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV |
I
Lubiewski Łukasz | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-12-06 |
18:30 |
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV |
- |
AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz |
I
Mikulski Wojciech | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-12-06 |
19:30 |
Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka |
- |
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
I
Chojnicki Michał | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-12-13 |
20:15 |
4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz |
- |
Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży |
I
Lubiewski Łukasz | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-12-18 |
18:30 |
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
- |
4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz |
I
Włodarczyk Marcin | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-12-19 |
19:30 |
Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży |
- |
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV |
I
Mieszkowska Kasia | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2023-12-19 |
19:00 |
AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz |
- |
Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka |
I
Wołowicz Mateusz | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2024-01-22 |
18:30 |
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
- |
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV |
I
Mieszkowska Kasia | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2024-01-23 |
19:30 |
Florita Kwiaty/Pałac Młodzieży |
- |
AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz |
I
Wołowicz Mateusz | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2024-01-24 |
20:15 |
4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz |
- |
Lejdis Bluszczowa Rzeka |
I
Lubiewski Łukasz | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2024-01-30 |
19:00 |
AZS PBŚ Bydgoszcz |
- |
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
I
Wróbel Aleksandra | II | Sekretarz |
N/A
|
2024-01-31 |
18:30 |
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz IV |
- |
4FUN/Pater Travel Bydgoszcz |
I
Mikulski Wojciech | II | Sekretarz |